Significant shareholders

As at 14 November 2018, the Directors have been notified of the following significant shareholdings in the Company, including those in excess of 3%, as follows:

ShareholderShareholding%
Brian Raven63,855,71211.10%
Andrew Staley55,953,2049.73%
Lighthouse Group Plc30,487,8055.30%
Christopher Peel29,618,6275.15%
City Financial28,333,3334.93%
Kevin Mee27,475,9634.78%
Paul Millott27,000,0004.69%
Helium Rising Stars26,873,3784.67%
Malcolm Harper26,400,0004.59%
Oliver Cooke26,188,5564.55%

Join the Tavistock Revolution

Please leave your details below, complete the captcha sum (keeps out the robots) and click submit:

9 + 4 =