Significant shareholders

As at 20 March 2020, the Directors have been notified of the following significant shareholdings in the Company, including those in excess of 3%, as follows:

ShareholderShareholding%
Brian Raven66,172,36210.89%
Andrew Staley55,953,2049.21%
Lighthouse Group Plc30,487,8055.02%
Christopher Peel30,035,2774.94%
Hugh Simon30,000,0004.94%
Oliver Cooke27,709,2564.56%
Kevin Mee27,475,9634.52%
Paul Millott26,902,4174.43%
Helium Rising Stars26,873,3784.42%
No shares are held in treasury. There are no restrictions on the transfer of shares.

Join the Tavistock Revolution

To be kept in touch with news and views from Tavistock Investments, please leave your details below, complete the captcha sum (it keeps the 'autobots' away) and click submit:

Tavistock Investments Plc, Registered in England and Wales. Registered Office: 1 Bracknell Beeches, Old Bracknell Lane, Bracknell RG12 7BW, Company Number 05066489.