Significant shareholders

As at 13 April 2018, the Directors have been notified of the following significant shareholdings in the Company, including those in excess of 3%, as follows:

ShareholderShareholding%
Brian Raven63,855,71211.89%
Andrew Staley52,294,6679.73%
City Financial48,333,3339.00%
Christopher Peel29,618,6275.51%
Kevin Mee27,066,6665.04%
Paul Millott27,000,0005.03%
Malcolm Harper26,400,0004.91%
Oliver Cooke26,188,5564.88%

Join the Tavistock Revolution

Please leave your details below, complete the captcha sum (keeps out the robots) and click submit:

8 + 14 =