Significant shareholders

As at 01 August 2018, the Directors have been notified of the following significant shareholdings in the Company, including those in excess of 3%, as follows:

ShareholderShareholding%
Brian Raven63,855,71211.89%
Andrew Staley52,294,6679.73%
Christopher Peel29,618,6275.51%
City Financial28,333,3335.28%
Kevin Mee27,475,9635.11%
Paul Millott27,000,0005.03%
Malcolm Harper26,400,0004.91%
Oliver Cooke26,188,5564.88%
Helium Rising Stars24,056,7124.48%

Join the Tavistock Revolution

Please leave your details below, complete the captcha sum (keeps out the robots) and click submit:

7 + 4 =